1584396000
Расписание дня
17.04.2021
Восток 1
Восток 2
Восток 3
Восток 4
Восток 5
Восток 6
Восток 7
Восток 8
Восток 9
Юг 1
Юг 2
Юг 3
Юг 4
Время № зала Игрок 1 Игрок 2 Результат Статистика Видео
08:30 №1 Саенко Олег Абальмаз Спартак 0:3
(7-11, 2-11, 9-11)
09:00 №1 Климаков Виктор Медведев Юрий 2:3
(11-9, 5-11, 13-11, 5-11, 8-11)
09:30 №1 Саенко Олег Медведев Юрий 0:3
(2-11, 10-12, 7-11)
10:00 №1 Климаков Виктор Абальмаз Спартак 1:3
(8-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-13)
10:30 №1 Саенко Олег Климаков Виктор 2:3
(8-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-9, 5-11)
11:00 №1 Медведев Юрий Абальмаз Спартак 3:1
(13-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-3)
11:30 №1 Абальмаз Спартак Саенко Олег 3:2
(8-11, 5-11, 11-4, 11-7, 11-5)
12:00 №1 Медведев Юрий Климаков Виктор 0:3
(2-11, 5-11, 5-11)
12:30 №1 Медведев Юрий Саенко Олег 3:1
(7-11, 11-6, 11-6, 14-12)
13:00 №1 Абальмаз Спартак Климаков Виктор 0:3
(12-14, 10-12, 11-13)
13:30 №1 Климаков Виктор Саенко Олег 3:1
(11-3, 11-13, 11-7, 11-8)
14:00 №1 Абальмаз Спартак Медведев Юрий 3:2
(13-11, 9-11, 11-5, 6-11, 11-9)
Время № зала Игрок 1 Игрок 2 Результат Статистика Видео
Турнирная Таблица
Участники 1234 Очки Место
1 1 -Саенко Олег
logo
2:31:3
0:31:3
0:32:3
6 4
2 2 -Климаков Виктор
3:23:1
logo
2:33:0
1:33:0
10 1
3 3 -Медведев Юрий
3:03:1
3:20:3
logo
3:12:3
10 2
4 4 -Абальмаз Спартак
3:03:2
3:10:3
1:33:2
logo
10 3
Участники 1234 Очки Место
Победитель турнира
Климаков Виктор
Климаков Виктор Счастье, Украина
Время № зала Игрок 1 Игрок 2 Результат Статистика Видео
08:30 №2 Новиков Юрий Каленик Сергей 0:3
(5-11, 5-11, 8-11)
09:00 №2 Хорольский Виталий Лазебный Руслан 1:3
(11-6, 6-11, 8-11, 5-11)
09:30 №2 Новиков Юрий Лазебный Руслан 1:3
(11-9, 9-11, 7-11, 8-11)
10:00 №2 Хорольский Виталий Каленик Сергей 3:1
(6-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-6)
10:30 №2 Новиков Юрий Хорольский Виталий 3:1
(6-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-4)
11:00 №2 Лазебный Руслан Каленик Сергей 2:3
(8-11, 11-9, 11-13, 11-5, 8-11)
11:30 №2 Каленик Сергей Новиков Юрий 3:1
(11-6, 7-11, 11-3, 11-6)
12:00 №2 Лазебный Руслан Хорольский Виталий 2:3
(11-9, 9-11, 11-9, 8-11, 8-11)
12:30 №2 Лазебный Руслан Новиков Юрий 3:2
(12-10, 11-4, 9-11, 10-12, 11-6)
13:00 №2 Каленик Сергей Хорольский Виталий 3:1
(13-11, 9-11, 11-3, 11-5)
13:30 №2 Хорольский Виталий Новиков Юрий 0:3
(5-11, 13-15, 7-11)
14:00 №2 Каленик Сергей Лазебный Руслан 0:3
(9-11, 3-11, 9-11)
Время № зала Игрок 1 Игрок 2 Результат Статистика Видео
Турнирная Таблица
Участники 1234 Очки Место
1 1 -Новиков Юрий
logo
3:13:0
1:32:3
0:31:3
8 3
2 2 -Хорольский Виталий
1:30:3
logo
1:33:2
3:11:3
8 4
3 3 -Лазебный Руслан
3:13:2
3:12:3
logo
2:33:0
10 1
4 4 -Каленик Сергей
3:03:1
1:33:1
3:20:3
logo
10 2
Участники 1234 Очки Место
Победитель турнира
Лазебный Руслан
Лазебный Руслан Славянск, Украина
Время № зала Игрок 1 Игрок 2 Результат Статистика Видео
08:45 №3 Захаров Ян Колесник Пётр 3:2
(4-11, 11-5, 8-11, 13-11, 11-5)
09:15 №3 Журавлев Александр Чередниченко Павел 3:2
(3-11, 11-6, 11-5, 5-11, 11-8)
09:45 №3 Захаров Ян Чередниченко Павел 1:3
(11-8, 6-11, 5-11, 9-11)
10:15 №3 Журавлев Александр Колесник Пётр 0:3
(10-12, 20-22, 5-11)
10:45 №3 Захаров Ян Журавлев Александр 3:2
(8-11, 10-12, 11-7, 11-9, 11-4)
11:15 №3 Чередниченко Павел Колесник Пётр 3:1
(11-4, 10-12, 11-6, 11-6)
11:45 №3 Колесник Пётр Захаров Ян 2:3
(7-11, 9-11, 11-3, 11-7, 4-11)
12:15 №3 Чередниченко Павел Журавлев Александр 3:2
(10-12, 11-9, 11-9, 9-11, 11-3)
12:45 №3 Чередниченко Павел Захаров Ян 3:2
(15-13, 11-5, 9-11, 6-11, 16-14)
13:15 №3 Журавлев Александр Захаров Ян 2:3
(5-11, 5-11, 11-8, 13-11, 8-11)
13:45 №3 Колесник Пётр Журавлев Александр 3:2
(8-11, 5-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-6)
14:15 №3 Колесник Пётр Чередниченко Павел 3:0
(11-7, 11-9, 11-5)
Время № зала Игрок 1 Игрок 2 Результат Статистика Видео
Турнирная Таблица
Участники 1234 Очки Место
1 1 -Захаров Ян
logo
3:23:2
1:32:3
3:23:2
10 2
2 2 -Журавлев Александр
2:32:3
logo
3:22:3
0:32:3
7 4
3 3 -Чередниченко Павел
3:13:2
2:33:2
logo
3:10:3
10 1
4 4 -Колесник Пётр
2:32:3
3:03:2
1:33:0
logo
9 3
Участники 1234 Очки Место
Победитель турнира
Чередниченко Павел
Чередниченко Павел Харьков, Украина
Время № зала Игрок 1 Игрок 2 Результат Статистика Видео
14:45 №1 Коженков Игорь Юнусов Алиафсар  
14:45 №2 Браславец Александр Метла Алексей  
15:15 №1 Завинский Сергей Зезюлин Артем  
15:15 №2 Дейнега Кирилл Опрыск Михаил  
15:45 №1 Юнусов Алиафсар Опрыск Михаил  
15:45 №2 Зезюлин Артем Дейнега Кирилл  
16:15 №1 Метла Алексей Завинский Сергей  
16:15 №2 Коженков Игорь Браславец Александр  
16:45 №1 Браславец Александр Юнусов Алиафсар  
16:45 №2 Завинский Сергей Коженков Игорь  
17:15 №1 Дейнега Кирилл Метла Алексей  
17:15 №2 Опрыск Михаил Зезюлин Артем  
17:45 №1 Юнусов Алиафсар Зезюлин Артем  
17:45 №2 Метла Алексей Опрыск Михаил  
18:15 №1 Коженков Игорь Дейнега Кирилл  
18:15 №2 Браславец Александр Завинский Сергей  
18:45 №1 Завинский Сергей Юнусов Алиафсар  
18:45 №2 Дейнега Кирилл Браславец Александр  
19:15 №1 Опрыск Михаил Коженков Игорь  
19:15 №2 Зезюлин Артем Метла Алексей  
19:45 №1 Юнусов Алиафсар Метла Алексей  
19:45 №2 Коженков Игорь Зезюлин Артем  
20:15 №1 Браславец Александр Опрыск Михаил  
20:15 №2 Завинский Сергей Дейнега Кирилл  
20:45 №1 Дейнега Кирилл Юнусов Алиафсар  
20:45 №2 Опрыск Михаил Завинский Сергей  
21:15 №1 Зезюлин Артем Браславец Александр  
21:15 №2 Метла Алексей Коженков Игорь  
Время № зала Игрок 1 Игрок 2 Результат Статистика Видео
Время № зала Игрок 1 Игрок 2 Результат Статистика Видео
15:00 №3 Цубера Роман Бабенко Павел  
15:30 №3 Кальянов Виктор Немченко Денис  
16:00 №3 Цубера Роман Немченко Денис  
16:30 №3 Кальянов Виктор Бабенко Павел  
17:00 №3 Цубера Роман Кальянов Виктор  
17:30 №3 Немченко Денис Бабенко Павел  
18:00 №3 Бабенко Павел Цубера Роман  
18:30 №3 Немченко Денис Кальянов Виктор  
19:00 №3 Немченко Денис Цубера Роман  
19:30 №3 Бабенко Павел Кальянов Виктор  
20:00 №3 Кальянов Виктор Цубера Роман  
20:30 №3 Бабенко Павел Немченко Денис  
Турнирная Таблица
Время № зала Игрок 1 Игрок 2 Результат Статистика Видео
21:45 №3 Кидалов Валерий Птицын Дмитрий  
22:20 №3 Коворотушин Евгений Кушко Дмитрий  
22:55 №3 Кидалов Валерий Кушко Дмитрий  
23:30 №3 Коворотушин Евгений Птицын Дмитрий  
00:05 №3 Кидалов Валерий Коворотушин Евгений  
00:40 №3 Кушко Дмитрий Птицын Дмитрий  
01:15 №3 Птицын Дмитрий Кидалов Валерий  
01:50 №3 Кушко Дмитрий Коворотушин Евгений  
02:25 №3 Кушко Дмитрий Кидалов Валерий  
03:00 №3 Птицын Дмитрий Коворотушин Евгений  
03:35 №3 Коворотушин Евгений Кидалов Валерий  
04:10 №3 Птицын Дмитрий Кушко Дмитрий  
Турнирная Таблица
Участники 1234 Очки Место
1 1 -Кидалов Валерий
logo
0 4
2 2 -Коворотушин Евгений
logo
0 2
3 3 -Кушко Дмитрий
logo
0 1